Parts & Service

Viking A9700 Automotive Parts

Part No. A956A

  • Guard, Fan Side
  • Flange Bolt, 1/4-20x 3/4
  • 1/4-20 x 3/4 FLG

Part No. H323CC

  • Blower Wheel, SM Metal
  • 1/4-20 x 3/4
  • Motor, 1/3 HP

Part No. SM GGR

  • Bolt, 1/4-20 x 3/4 Hex Head
  • 1/4-20 x 3/4
  • Housing, SM Grey Granite

Part No. H339

  • Front, Guard
  • Screw, 4 x 1/2 Txp, Black Switch E543

Part No. HJ220

  • Knob, comes with A955AA
  • Strain Reliefe comes with A955AA

Part No. A955AA

  • Guard, black Cord
  • Strap, hanging

Part No. E543

  • Switch 4-Position

Viking 2200 Windstorm

Viking Parts
Part No. E543

  • Guard, Fan Side
  • Switch, 4-position
  • 1/4-20 x 3/4 FLGPart No. H323CC
  • Blower Wheel, SM Metal
  • 1/4-20 x 3/4
  • Motor, 1/3 HPPart No. AB033002
  • Bolt, 1/4-20 x 3/4 Hex Head
  • 1/4-20 x 3/4
  • Motor, 1/3HP 115V

Part No. SM GGR

  • Bolt, 1/4-20 x 3/4 Hex Head
  • Screw, 4 x 1/2 TXP, Black Switch
  • Housing, SM Grey Granite

Part No. 4 x 1/2 TXP; 1/4-20NYL

  • 1/4-20 Nylon Nut
  • Screw, 4 x 1/2 Txp, Black Switch E543

Part No. E504

  • Knob, comes with A955AA
  • Screw, 8-15 x 3/4

Part No. H220

  • Guard, black Cord
  • Strap, hanging
  • Strain relief, comes with A955AA